Die Region

Unterkünfte im Kreis Soest
weiter »
Unsere Broschüren
weiter »

Wetter

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 22 2017 00:01:50
Script start
Timing: Nov 22 2017 00:01:50
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 22 2017 00:01:50
Module end 'content'
Notice: Nov 22 2017 00:01:50
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Nov 22 2017 00:01:50
Script end
Notice: Nov 22 2017 00:01:50
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0490 sec
Peak memory usage20,224.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0164 6,906.36723,796.7656
Module start 'content' 0.01640.0218 10,703.13285,520.7656
Module end 'content' 0.03820.0107 16,223.89842,068.5391
Script end 0.0489  18,292.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.008417.1872240.0004
Check MTime0.00132.5850240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.477710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00051.070230.0002
Looping result0.00000.075530.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00214.332120.0011
TS cache load0.00091.844420.0005
TS context load0.00030.622820.0002
Template Total0.019439.520.0097
Template load0.006613.469120.0033
Template processing0.012725.985820.0064
Override
Cache load0.00265.273320.0013
General
dbfile0.00020.4504100.0000
String conversion0.00000.032620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplextension/portal-slt/design/sl_soest_de/override/templates/sl_pagelayout.tplextension/portal-slt/design/sl_soest_de/override/templates/sl_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs