Sauerland-Tourenportal

Unterkünfte im Kreis Soest
weiter »
Unsere Broschüren
weiter »

Wetter

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 22 2017 00:02:09
Script start
Timing: Nov 22 2017 00:02:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 22 2017 00:02:09
Module end 'content'
Notice: Nov 22 2017 00:02:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Nov 22 2017 00:02:09
Script end
Notice: Nov 22 2017 00:02:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0549 sec
Peak memory usage20,224.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0185 6,907.02343,796.4766
Module start 'content' 0.01850.0239 10,703.50005,521.6328
Module end 'content' 0.04240.0123 16,225.13282,066.3828
Script end 0.0547  18,291.5156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.009517.2512240.0004
Check MTime0.00152.6716240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.506410.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00091.646630.0003
Looping result0.00000.078630.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00234.257920.0012
TS cache load0.00101.837720.0005
TS context load0.00030.635920.0002
Template Total0.021138.320.0105
Template load0.007513.690520.0038
Template processing0.013524.561220.0067
Override
Cache load0.00305.527920.0015
General
dbfile0.00030.4739100.0000
String conversion0.00000.034720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplextension/portal-slt/design/sl_soest_de/override/templates/sl_pagelayout.tplextension/portal-slt/design/sl_soest_de/override/templates/sl_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs